Optički patch kabal, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Duplex Singlemode, 2m, LSZH / OPK9-LCLC-2D

Optički patch kabal, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Duplex Singlemode, 2m, LSZH / OPK9-LCLC-2D

11.70KM

Na upit

SKU: 47712 Kategorija:
  • Opis

Opis

Optički patch kabal, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Duplex Singlemode, 2m, LSZH / OPK9-LCLC-2D 47712